(ALL EVENTS ARE OPEN TO THE PUBLIC)


MAY 18 (SAT)                    MICHAEL C. BENDEKOVITS MEMORIAL GOLF TOURNAMENT- 7:30AM

 

MAY 19 (SUN)                    ALLIANCE FIRE HALL- 8AM     

 

MAY 24 (FRI)                     JORDAN ATHLETIC CLUB- 9AM

 

MAY 24 (FRI)                     MIXED COUPLES STARTS- 4 TO 6

 

MAY 25 (SAT)                    NORTHAMPTON HS BASKETBALL/GOLF- 7:30AM

 

MAY 31, JUNE 1&2 (F,SA SU)      PA STATE AM. LEGION TOURNEY- (ALL Day)*

 

JUNE 14 (FRI)                     BETH. TWP. LIONS CLUB- 8AM

 

JUNE 15 (SAT)                   ST. JOHN’S UCC CHURCH- 8:30 AM

 

JUNE 16 (SUN)                   FATHER/SON OR DAUGHTER 2-PERSON SCRAMBLE- 6:30 TO 8:38 AM

 

JUNE 17 (MON)                  NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SPECIAL OLYMPICS- 8:30AM


JUNE 22 (SAT)                    THE UPG FRANK J. SCHECK MEMORIAL- 1PM


JUNE 23 (SUN)                   TAMI STOCKER MEMORIAL SUMMER 2-PERSON SCRAMBLE- 1PM


JUNE 24 (MON)                   BANGOR ELKS- 9AM


JUNE 29 (SAT)                    PORTUGUESE-AMERICAN CLUB- 1PM


JUNE 30 (SUN)                   POINT PHILLIPS ROD AND GUN CLUB- 1PM


JULY 6 (SAT)                      WHITETAIL'S BEER TASTING EVENT- 1PM


JULY 12 (FRI)                     LEHIGH POLICE- 7:30AM


JULY 20 (SAT)                    FRIENDS FOR RALPH FRITZINGER- 8AM


JULY 21 (SUN)                   WHITEHALL HS GOLF/VOLLEYBALL- 8AM


JULY 21 (SUN)                   THE STL MEMORIAL- 1PM


JULY 25 (THURS)             KRYSTA HANKEE MEMORIAL- 11AM-1PM TEE TIMES


JULY 27 (SAT)                  NORTHAMPTON FOOTBALL- 8AM


JULY 27 (SAT)                  MORAVIAN BASEBALL- 1PM


JULY 28 (SUN)                 TEE-OFF FOR CYSTIC FIBROSIS- 1:30PM


AUG 2 (FRI)                      EASTERN PA STATE AMATEUR- 7AM-9AM TEE TIMES


AUG 3 (SAT)                     BANGOR HS FOOTBALL- 8AM


AUG 4 (SUN)                    WHITETAIL'S SUMMER BIG MONEY GAME- 10AM-1PM TEE TIMES


AUG 9 (FRI)                     NAZARETH WRESTLING- 8AM


AUG 10 (SAT)                  COLONIAL REGIONAL POLICE- 8:30AM


AUG 16 (FRI)                   LAUREN'S HOPE FOUNDATION- 1PM


AUG 17 (SAT)                  EASTON POLICE- 8AM


AUG 17 (SAT)                   WESTIN'S WARRIORS BENEFIT FOR AUTISM- 1:30PM


AUG 18 (SUN)                  NAZARETH GIRLS BASKETBALL- 8AM


AUG 19 (MON)                 FAITH COMMUNITY CHURCH- 8AM


AUG 24 (SAT)                  CRAIG GEIGER MEMORIAL- 8AM


AUG 24 (SAT)                  FREEDOM BASEBALL/SOFTBALL- 1:30PM


SEPT 7 (SAT)                  KRYSTA HANKEE MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT- 7:40AM AND 1:15PM


SEPT 13 (FRI)                 MISSIONARIES OF THE SACRED HEART- 10AM


SEPT 14 (SAT)                CHIC LIBERTO MEMORIAL- 7:30AM

'

SEPT 14 (SAT)               DRIVE FOR ADAM- 1PM


SEPT 21 (SAT)               HOKEY FIRE HALL- 8AM


SEPT 21 (SAT)               FREEDOM HS BOY'S BASKETBALL- 1:30PM


SEPT 22 (SUN)             WHITETAIL'S FALL 2-PERSON SCRAMBLE- 1PM


SEPT 28 (SAT)              SALEM UCC CHURCH- 1PM


OCT 4 (FRI)                  LV FLAMES SOFTBALL (4-PERSON 8-INCH CUP)- 1PM


OCT 5 (SAT)                WHITETAIL'S FALL 8-INCH CUP 4-PERSON SCRAMBLE TO BENEFIT THE MANOQUESY LODGE #413- 1PM


OCT 6 (SUN)               WHITETAIL'S CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP- 11:40-1:48 TEE TIMES


OCT 12 (SAT)              ST. ELIZABETH'S SCHOOL- 1PM


OCT 13 (SUN)             WHITETAIL'S 4-PERSON SCRAMBLE TO BENEFIT FAMILIES OF VETERANS IN NEED- 10:30AM


OCT 26 (SAT)             WHITETAIL'S VIP APPRECIATION 2-PERSON SCRAMBLE- 12:30PM


NOV 2 (SAT)               WHITETAIL'S CROSS COUNTRY TOURNAMENT- 10AM


NOV 24 (SUN)            WHITETAIL'S FALL BIG MONEY GAME- 9AM-12PM TEE TIMES


DEC 1 (SUN)              WHITETAIL'S SNOWBIRD OPEN 2-PERSON SCRAMBLE- 10AM

                                          (FLIGHT WINNERS RECEIVE NEW SCOTTY CAMERON PUTTERS)


TO VIEW OUR FOOD & BEVERAGE PACKAGE SELECTION AND OUTING CONTRACT, CLICK HERE!